Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Preventive Dentistry
06.00 - 07.00
Office 367, Hall A
Preventive Dentistry06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Preventive Dentistry
06.00 - 07.00
Office 367, Hall A
Preventive Dentistry06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Emergency Dentistry
06.00 - 07.00
Office 114, Hall C
Emergency Dentistry06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Cosmetic Dentistry
06.00 - 10.00
Office 6, Hall B
Cosmetic Dentistry06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Restorative Dentistry
07.00 - 10.00
Office 112, Hall C
Restorative Dentistry07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Emergency Dentistry
06.00 - 07.00
Office 114, Hall C
Emergency Dentistry06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
Children’s Dentistry
07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Children’s Dentistry07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Children’s Dentistry
07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Children’s Dentistry07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Children’s Dentistry
07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Children’s Dentistry07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Restorative Dentistry
07.00 - 10.00
Office 112, Hall C
Restorative Dentistry07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Children’s Dentistry
07.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Children’s Dentistry07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Preventive Dentistry
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Preventive Dentistry09.00 - 11.00 Robert Brown, Prof. Office 112, Hall C
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Restorative Dentistry
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Restorative Dentistry09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Preventive Dentistry
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Preventive Dentistry09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Restorative Dentistry
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Restorative Dentistry09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Preventive Dentistry
09.00 - 10.00
Office 207, Hall B
Preventive Dentistry09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Preventive Dentistry
09.00 - 10.00
Office 207, Hall B
Preventive Dentistry09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00
Senior Dentistry
10.00 - 12.50
Stephanie Langston
Office 150, Hall B
Senior Dentistry10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Dental Implants
10.00 - 13.00
Office 25, Hall A
Dental Implants10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Children’s Dentistry
10.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Children’s Dentistry10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Children’s Dentistry
10.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Children’s Dentistry10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Children’s Dentistry
12.00 - 13.00
Office 224, Hall B
Children’s Dentistry12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Cosmetic Dentistry
12.15 - 16.00
Office 6, Hall B
Cosmetic Dentistry12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
TMJ/TMD Therapy
13.00 - 16.00
Gym Arena
TMJ/TMD Therapy13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
Restorative Dentistry
12.20 - 13.00
Office 112, Hall C
Restorative Dentistry12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Restorative Dentistry
12.20 - 13.00
Office 112, Hall C
Restorative Dentistry12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
Restorative Dentistry
13.30 - 16.00
Office 112, Hall C
Restorative Dentistry13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Children’s Dentistry
13.00 - 15.00
Office 224, Hall B
Children’s Dentistry13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Children’s Dentistry
13.00 - 14.00
Office 224, Hall B
Children’s Dentistry13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Senior Dentistry
13.00 - 16.00
Stephanie Langston
Office 150, Hall B
Senior Dentistry13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Dental Implants
13.00 - 15.30
Office 25, Hall A
Dental Implants13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Senior Dentistry
13.00 - 17.00
Stephanie Langston
Office 150, Hall B
Senior Dentistry13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Emergency Dentistry
13.00 - 17.00
Office 114, Hall C
Emergency Dentistry13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Cosmetic Dentistry
13.00 - 14.00
Office 6, Hall B
Cosmetic Dentistry13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
Dental Implants
14.00 - 16.00
Office 25, Hall A
Dental Implants14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
15.00 - 16.00
Cosmetic Dentistry
15.00 - 19.00
Office 6, Hall B
Cosmetic Dentistry15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
TMJ/TMD Therapy
15.00 - 19.00
Gym Arena
TMJ/TMD Therapy15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
Cosmetic Dentistry
15.00 - 19.00
Office 6, Hall B
Cosmetic Dentistry15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
TMJ/TMD Therapy
16.00 - 19.00
Gym Arena
TMJ/TMD Therapy16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
Cosmetic Dentistry
16.00 - 17.45
Office 6, Hall B
Cosmetic Dentistry16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Periodontal Therapy
16.00 - 17.00
Office 8, Hall A
Periodontal Therapy16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Periodontal Therapy
16.00 - 20.00
Office 8, Hall A
Periodontal Therapy16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Periodontal Therapy
16.00 - 20.00
Office 8, Hall A
Periodontal Therapy16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Preventive Dentistry
17.00 - 20.00
Stephanie Langston
Office 150, Hall B
Preventive Dentistry17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
17.00 - 18.00
Preventive Dentistry
17.00 - 20.00
Stephanie Langston
Office 150, Hall B
Preventive Dentistry17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Preventive Dentistry
06.00 - 07.00
Office 367, Hall A
Preventive Dentistry06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Preventive Dentistry
06.00 - 07.00
Office 367, Hall A
Preventive Dentistry06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Preventive Dentistry
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Preventive Dentistry09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Preventive Dentistry
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Preventive Dentistry09.00 - 11.00 Robert Brown, Prof. Office 112, Hall C
Preventive Dentistry
09.00 - 10.00
Office 207, Hall B
Preventive Dentistry09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Preventive Dentistry
09.00 - 10.00
Office 207, Hall B
Preventive Dentistry09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Preventive Dentistry
17.00 - 20.00
Stephanie Langston
Office 150, Hall B
Preventive Dentistry17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Preventive Dentistry
17.00 - 20.00
Stephanie Langston
Office 150, Hall B
Preventive Dentistry17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Restorative Dentistry
07.00 - 10.00
Office 112, Hall C
Restorative Dentistry07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Restorative Dentistry
07.00 - 10.00
Office 112, Hall C
Restorative Dentistry07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Restorative Dentistry
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Restorative Dentistry09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Restorative Dentistry
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Restorative Dentistry09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Restorative Dentistry
12.20 - 13.00
Office 112, Hall C
Restorative Dentistry12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Restorative Dentistry
12.20 - 13.00
Office 112, Hall C
Restorative Dentistry12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
Restorative Dentistry
13.30 - 16.00
Office 112, Hall C
Restorative Dentistry13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Cosmetic Dentistry
06.00 - 10.00
Office 6, Hall B
Cosmetic Dentistry06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Cosmetic Dentistry
12.15 - 16.00
Office 6, Hall B
Cosmetic Dentistry12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
13.00 - 14.00
Cosmetic Dentistry
13.00 - 14.00
Office 6, Hall B
Cosmetic Dentistry13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Cosmetic Dentistry
15.00 - 19.00
Office 6, Hall B
Cosmetic Dentistry15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Cosmetic Dentistry
15.00 - 19.00
Office 6, Hall B
Cosmetic Dentistry15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
16.00 - 17.00
Cosmetic Dentistry
16.00 - 17.45
Office 6, Hall B
Cosmetic Dentistry16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Children’s Dentistry
07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Children’s Dentistry07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Children’s Dentistry
07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Children’s Dentistry07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Children’s Dentistry
07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Children’s Dentistry07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Children’s Dentistry
07.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Children’s Dentistry07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
Children’s Dentistry
10.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Children’s Dentistry10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Children’s Dentistry
10.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Children’s Dentistry10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Children’s Dentistry
12.00 - 13.00
Office 224, Hall B
Children’s Dentistry12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
13.00 - 14.00
Children’s Dentistry
13.00 - 15.00
Office 224, Hall B
Children’s Dentistry13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Children’s Dentistry
13.00 - 14.00
Office 224, Hall B
Children’s Dentistry13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00 - 11.00
Dental Implants
10.00 - 13.00
Office 25, Hall A
Dental Implants10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Dental Implants
13.00 - 15.30
Office 25, Hall A
Dental Implants13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
14.00 - 15.00
Dental Implants
14.00 - 16.00
Office 25, Hall A
Dental Implants14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00 - 11.00
Senior Dentistry
10.00 - 12.50
Stephanie Langston
Office 150, Hall B
Senior Dentistry10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Senior Dentistry
13.00 - 16.00
Stephanie Langston
Office 150, Hall B
Senior Dentistry13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Senior Dentistry
13.00 - 17.00
Stephanie Langston
Office 150, Hall B
Senior Dentistry13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Emergency Dentistry
06.00 - 07.00
Office 114, Hall C
Emergency Dentistry06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Emergency Dentistry
06.00 - 07.00
Office 114, Hall C
Emergency Dentistry06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Emergency Dentistry
13.00 - 17.00
Office 114, Hall C
Emergency Dentistry13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00 - 17.00
Periodontal Therapy
16.00 - 17.00
Office 8, Hall A
Periodontal Therapy16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Periodontal Therapy
16.00 - 20.00
Office 8, Hall A
Periodontal Therapy16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Periodontal Therapy
16.00 - 20.00
Office 8, Hall A
Periodontal Therapy16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.00 - 14.00
TMJ/TMD Therapy
13.00 - 16.00
Gym Arena
TMJ/TMD Therapy13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
TMJ/TMD Therapy
15.00 - 19.00
Gym Arena
TMJ/TMD Therapy15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
TMJ/TMD Therapy
16.00 - 19.00
Gym Arena
TMJ/TMD Therapy16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

Sunday